Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Seller Handbook
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Buyer Handbook
  • Services
  • Videos
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Meet My Team
  • Home Services
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
608.8K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 8451 W DALEY Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,756 SqFt
    $995,000 $1,050,000 5.2%

    8451 W DALEY Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383

    Listed by Charles Mahan of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20912 W ALMERIA Road, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $399,000 $399,000

    20912 W ALMERIA Road, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Listed by Douglas Young of TCT Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1933 W KINFIELD Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,005 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $565,000 $579,900 2.6%

    1933 W KINFIELD Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Listed by Spero Pagos of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2157 W MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,040 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $550,000 $549,000 0.2%

    2157 W MULBERRY Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Listed by Jeremy Shain Eatherton of Re/Max Fine Properties

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17611 W WATSON Lane, Surprise, AZ 85388
    3 Beds1,283 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $349,900 $349,900

    17611 W WATSON Lane, Surprise, AZ 85388

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6600 N 83RD Drive, Glendale, AZ 85305
    3 Beds1,822 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $390,000 $399,900 2.5%

    6600 N 83RD Drive, Glendale, AZ 85305

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 531 S 198TH Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,954 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $405,000 $419,000 3.3%

    531 S 198TH Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4695 N 204TH Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    2 Beds1,492 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $410,000 $435,000 5.7%

    4695 N 204TH Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Listed by John Baxter of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20784 W MINNEZONA Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396
    2 Beds1,596 SqFt
    1/81 81
    $440,000 $459,900 4.3%

    20784 W MINNEZONA Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 18212 N 136TH Avenue, Sun City West, AZ 85375
    2 Beds1,391 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $304,000 $314,900 3.5%

    18212 N 136TH Avenue, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 12229 N 121ST Drive, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    4 Beds1,832 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $410,000 $419,900 2.4%

    12229 N 121ST Drive, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 450 Geliebter Drive #254, Morristown, AZ 85342
    0.16 Acres
    $37,000 $39,900 7.3%

    450 Geliebter Drive #254, Morristown, AZ 85342

    Listed by Katie Remwolt of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8833 W TIERRA BUENA Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382
    5 Beds2,511 SqFt
    1/61 61
    $569,000 $579,900 1.9%

    8833 W TIERRA BUENA Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17200 W Bell #1798 Road #1798, Surprise, AZ 85374
    0.07 Acres
    1/25 25
    $185,000 $185,000

    17200 W Bell #1798 Road #1798, Surprise, AZ 85374

    Listed by Eileen Schwartz of Epique Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 17828 W ENCINAS Lane, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    4 Beds2,873 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $522,990 $527,990 0.9%

    17828 W ENCINAS Lane, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4710 N 20th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    2 Beds1,544 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $295,000 $310,000 4.8%

    4710 N 20th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85015

    Listed by James V Waldrep of Skeens & Jarnagin

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15975 W LAUREL Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379
    3 Beds2,567 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $599,900 $599,900

    15975 W LAUREL Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 315 E BALAO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    3 Beds2,375 SqFt
    1/104 104
    $850,000 $874,900 2.8%

    315 E BALAO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85085

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 0 W Dixileta Drive #-, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    2.2 Acres
    1/13 13
    $155,000 $175,000 11.4%

    0 W Dixileta Drive #-, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Listed by Travis Kennedy of R & I Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 10802 W CHERYL Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
    2 Beds1,285 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $223,350 $209,900 6.4%

    10802 W CHERYL Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 13515 S 209th Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    4 Beds2,026 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $427,000 $435,000 1.8%

    13515 S 209th Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Listed by David Sims of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 15359 W CORRINE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379
    3 Beds2,198 SqFt
    1/81 81
    $560,000 $559,900

    15359 W CORRINE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8910 N 193RD Drive #30, Waddell, AZ 85355
    1.15 Acres
    1/24 24
    $205,000 $223,900 8.4%

    8910 N 193RD Drive #30, Waddell, AZ 85355

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 22419 N LAS VEGAS Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
    2 Beds2,335 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $424,000 $444,900 4.7%

    22419 N LAS VEGAS Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375

    Listed by Katie Marie Baley of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultProud Partner of FGP
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Seller Handbook
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Buyer Handbook
      Services
      Videos
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      Meet My Team
      Home Services
West USA Realty

Katie Baley Lic# SA652744000

+1(623) 258-7487 kbaleyrealtor@yahoo.com

15128 W Bell Rd, Suite 10, Surprise, AZ, 85374

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultProud Partner of FGP
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Seller Handbook
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Buyer Handbook